Dalatouren
Toggle navigation
Dalatouren
Starter
Anmälan
Barometer
Format
Kontakt
Totala resultat för Dalatouren 2019/2020 Falun
Spelare
Klubb
Resultat
1.
Nicklas Sjöström
BK Karma
1408
2.
Mikael Smedberg
Ludvika BK
1310
3.
Jonas Augustinson
Domnarvets BS
1309
4.
Lukas Montin
Domnarvets BS
1307
5.
Lars-Göran Hallström
BK Granen
1297
6.
Andreas Karlsson
Ludvika BK
1287
7.
Markus Östergren Groth
Rigel BK/BENAB
1283
8.
Timo Lakso
Ludvika BK
1279
9.
Örjan Hedgren
BK Skinnarna
1275
10.
Kim Nordin
BK Triss
1268
11.
Matts Juthagen
BK 66
1267
12.
Magnus Zetterlund
BK Wege
1264
13.
Mikael Hedqvist
Domnarvets BS
1261
14.
Stina Blyberg
BK Rättvik
1258
15.
Peter Snibb
BK Granen
1251
16.
Patrik Fahlström
BK Klossen
1250
17.
Alexander Fredriksson
Ludvika BK
1246
18.
Lena Bark
Österbo BK
1245
19.
Anders Hermansson
Ludvika BK
1238
20.
Tomas Faste
Ludvika BK
1233
21.
Tommy West
Ludvika BK
1232
22.
Kenneth Kling
BK Stöten
1231
23.
Jimmy Medén
BK Wege
1230
24.
Ahmed Shalbak
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
1229
25.
Dennis Hellbergh
Ludvika BK
1225
26.
Alexander Kjellstedt
Rigel BK/BENAB
1224
27.
Jan Selin
Gävle KK
1221
28.
Marie-Louise Johansson
BK Zenit
1211
29.
Susanne Solölid
BK Zenit
1211
30.
Tomas Bergling
BK Granen
1210
31.
Rasmus Höijer
Siljan BK
1209
32.
Bengt-Åke Johansson
BK Zenit
1209
33.
Kurt Simonsson
BK Bågen
1202
34.
Rasmus Sjöberg
Domnarvets BS
1202
35.
Mohammed Alkatouf
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
1202
36.
Niclas Persson
BK Rättvik
1201
37.
Göran Jans
BK Stöten
1200
38.
Tord Sjöberg
BK Rättvik
1195
39.
Erik Bäckström
BK Granen
1192
40.
Carina Wetterskog
BK Wege
1190
41.
Thomas Linder
Gävle KK
1190
42.
Niklas Löfgren
BK Stöten
1188
43.
Mikael Alfredsson
BK Karma
1182
44.
Lasse Bäcklund
BK Klossen
1181
45.
Peter Claar
BK Klossen
1173
46.
Daniel Thoden
Domnarvets BS
1170
47.
John Visser
Siljan BK
1169
48.
Jussi Viitamäki
BK Granen
1167
49.
Lukas Andersson
BK Karma
1164
50.
Matts Karlsson
BK Wege
1154
51.
Elin Sahlin
BK Rättvik
1150
52.
Hjördis Tångh Lindqvist
BK Rättvik
1148
53.
Peter Andersson
BK Mas
1143
54.
Stefan Andersson
Domnarvets BS
1141
55.
Yngve Zetterström
Domnarvets BS
1140
56.
Sten Sundin
BK Milan
1140
57.
Peter Igelsjö
Ludvika BK
1138
58.
Ewa Holm
BK Stöten
1137
59.
Dennis Andersson
BK Karma
1135
60.
Mats Männikkö
BK Mas
1134
61.
Ingela Gruvsjö-Bergling
BK Granen
1131
62.
Roger Öbrell
BK Wege
1130
63.
Tommy Gustafsson
BK Zenit
1129
64.
Per-Arne Wahlgren
BK Plus
1128
65.
Heikki Hiltunen
BK Zenit
1124
66.
Karina Borg
BK Karma
1123
67.
Mohammed Abu Shalban
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
1121
68.
Pär Krumlinde
BK Karma
1120
69.
Jonathan Holm
BK Stöten
1119
70.
Elize Göransson Larsson
Siljan BK
1118
71.
Lotta Jonasson
BK Wege
1116
72.
Patrik Samuelsson
BK Zenit
1115
73.
Daniel Svahn
BK Nobel
1112
74.
Carl Örjan Morén
Rigel BK/BENAB
1103
75.
Börje Ericsson
Domnarvets BS
1093
76.
Lars Andersson
BK Zenit
1092
77.
Mattias Hellbergh
Ludvika BK
1089
78.
Tomas Hoffmar
Delta 72
1086
79.
Robin Liljeberg
BK Karma
1084
80.
Marcus Lindskog
Rigel BK/BENAB
1082
81.
Anders Eriksson
Domnarvets BS
1081
82.
Yvonne Wiksten
BK Stöten
1073
83.
Marcus Jonsson
Österbo BK
1069
84.
Bo Persson
BK Milan
1065
85.
Stefan Dangardt
BK Milan
1061
86.
Hans Larsson
Siljan BK
1033
87.
Lennart Lindqvist
BK Rättvik
1028